Dr. Abdel Muti Almahal Gasm Elseed

Period

From 2001-01-01  To 2003-01-01

Dr.Mansoor Mohammed Mansoor

Period

From 2010-10-01  To 2011-06-01

Prof. Humodi Ahmed Saeed Nasser

Period

From 2011-01-01  To 2013-10-01

Dr. Khalda Mergani Hamza

Period

From 2011-07-01  To 2013-03-01